Sugio: Shinrin de Koi o Shite

Other name:SUGIO~森林で恋をして~
Genres: Special Anime,
Status:Completed
Views:4.509
Summary:

Cedric has fallen in love with a woman, and wants to be together with her forever. The only problem is that Cedric is a cedar tree. To unite with his beloved, he must become a tree worthy of being built into her home.

All Sugio: Shinrin de Koi o Shite

Episode name